Port Royal Speedway 10-6-17


1.Justin Weaver 2J
2.James Lichliter 8L
3.George Dixon Jr. 77
4.Derick Garman 11
5.Jim Yoder 42
6.Matt Cochran 16
7.Andrew Yoder 2
8.Dillan Stake D19
9.Derick Quade 74
10.Jason Schmidt 13H
11.Brad McGinnis 13
12.Todd Snook 23
13.Eric Irvin 87
14.Doug Ishler 21E
15.Andrew Stotler 50A
16.Curt Dunn D34
17.Andrew Shoop s8
18.Taylor Farlling 8
19.DJ Mease 116
20.Matt Nailor 000
DNF
21.Ralph Morgan Jr. 44
22.Daulton Bigler 24
23.Shaun Jones 72
24.Jared Fulkroad 12K
DNS
Rick Lias 3, Donnie Farlling 48, Devin Frey 62, John Myers 20, Matt Wilson
83, Brandon Seibert 1s, Kenny Yoder 7, Shaun Miller 115s

2017 Point Champion is Ralph Morgan Jr. 44

 
Hagerstown 9-30-17

Results

1.Barry Miller 88
2.Eric Irvin 87
3.Justin Weaver 2J
4.Derick Quade 74
5.Ralph Morgan Jr. 44
6.Paul Cursey 37
7.Frankie Gordon 92
8.Brian Shuey 177
9.Dale Murphy 72D
10.Devin Frey 62
11.Dillan Stake D19
12.Eric Hohol 22
13.Kenny Yoder 7
14.Mike Franklin 74F
15.Shaun Miller 115S
16.Jason Smith 50
17.Justin Dillman 16
18.Shaun Jones 72
19.Curtis Dunn D34
20.Andrew Yoder 2
21.Rick Lias 3
22.Brandon Seibert 1s
23.Matt Nailor 000
24.Brad McGinnis 13

 
Path Valley 9-1-17

Click HERE for results

 
Hesston 8-26-17


1.Ralph Morgan Jr. 44
2.Dillan Stake D19
3.Brad McGinnis 13
4.Andrew Yoder2
5.Derick Quade 74
6.Matt Nailor 000
7.Devin Hart 33K
8.Shaun Jones 32J
9.George Dixon Jr. 77
10.Eric Irvin 87
11.Kenny Yoder 7
12.Donnie Farlling 48
13.Devin Frey 62
14.Devin Weyandt 88
15.Tom Snyder 3
16.Taylor Farlling 8
17.Rick Hemphill 21R
18.Robbie Black 01
19.Mike Shoemaker 8S
20.Curtis Heath 71

 
Bedford 8-20-17


1.Derrick Quade 74
2.Donnie Farlling 48
3.Robbie Black 01
4.Justin Weaver 2J
5.Shaun Jones 32J
6.Eric Irvin 87
7.Ralph Morgan Jr. 44
8.Devin Hart 33K
9.Brian Lowery 13
10.Andrew Yoder 2
11.Dave Leidy 21*
12.Alan Sagi 5
13.Matt Murphy 21M
14.Taylor Farlling 8
15.Kadden Smith K20
16.Devin Frey 62
17.Waco Williams 69W
18.Dillan Stake D19
19.Devin Weyandt 88
20.Rick Lias 3
21.Bryan Benton 52
22.Travis Group 7
23.Herb Hilliard 11H
24.Curtis Heath 71
25.Matt Wilson 83
DNS: Ronnie Bottenfield 11B, Larry Neiderer 121

 
Clinton County 8-18-17

1.Dillan Stake D19
2.Ralph Morgan Jr. 44
3.Devin Hart 33K
4.Andrew Yoder 2
5.Eric Irvin 87
6.Devin Frey 62
7.Jim Yoder 42
8.Mike Smith 57
9.John Myers 20
10.Joe Lusk 20L
11.Tim Luben 3
12.Gary Mellot 57T
13.Nick Loffredo 18L
14.Derrick Quade 74
15.Robbie Black 01
16.Donnie Farlling 48
17.Tim Krape 07
18.Matt Wilson 83
19.Rick Lias 3L
20.Taylor Farlling 8
21.JR Toner 11T
22.Kevin Probst 68R
DNS: Jeremy Ohl 5J, Denny Fourney 67, Jamin Chapman 01, Rance Garlock 19,
Matt Cochran 16

 
Dog Hollow 7-21-17


1.Dillan Stake D19
2.Derrick Quade 74
3.Shaun Jones 32J
4.Matt Nailor 000
5.Devin Hart 33K
6.Brad McGinnis 13
7.Ralph Morgan Jr. 44
8.Eric Irvin 87
9.Andrew Yoder 2
10.Robbie Black 01
11.Donnie Farlling 48
12.Devin Frey 62
13.Taylor Farlling 8
14.Rick Lias 3
15.Waco Williams 69W

 
Winchester 7-8-17


1.Justin Weaver 2J
2.Devin Hart 33K
3.Tyler Emory 23
4.Ralph Morgan Jr. 44
5.Robbie Black 01
6.Bruce Kane 1K
7.Jonathan DeHaven 13D
8.James Lichliter 8
9.Eric Irvin 87
10.Austin Stover 11
11.Andrew Yoder 2
12.Scott Merryman 24CW
13.Devin Frey 62
14.Todd Snook 23X
15.Bubby Dillman 16
16.Shaun Jones 32J
17.Derrick Quade 74
18.Taylor Farlling 8*
19.Rick Lias 3L
20.David Friedrich 66
21.Donnie Farlling 48
22.Buddy Wilson 27
23.Matt Nailor 000
24.Dillan Stake D19
25.Wesley Bonebrake 5
26.Trae Armel 3
DNS: Tom Chaffins 39

 
Williams Grove 7-7-17


1.Justin Weaver 2J
2.Derrick Quade 74
3.Ralph Morgan Jr. 44
4.Eric Irvin 87
5.Dan Zachman 2Z
6.Randy Christine Jr. C74
7.Todd Snook 23
8.Devin Frey 62
9.Devin Hart 33K
10.Frankie Gordon 92
11.Dillan Stake D19
12.Donnie Farlling 48
13.Andrew Yoder 2
14.Matt Murphy 21M
15.Robbie Black 01
16.Jason Smith 50
17.Bryan Bernheisel 119
18.Joe Lusk 20
19.Zach Kauffman 08
20.Drew Weisser 19
21.Tim Krape 07
22.Rick Lias 3
23.Daulton Bigler 24
24.Bobby Beard 33
25.Alan Sagi 5
26.Shaun Jones 32J
DNS: Matt Nailor 000

 
Bedford 7-2-17

Results
1.Robbie Black 01
2.Justin Weaver 2J
3.Ralph Morgan Jr. 44
4.Donnie Farlling 48
5.Eric Irvin 87
6.George Dixon Jr. 77
7.Shaun Jones 32J
8.Brian Lowery 13
9.Dillan Stake D19
10.Andrew Yoder 2
11.Todd Snook 23
12.Dylan Yoder GR1
13.Devin Weyandt 88
14.Devin Hart 33K
15.Curtis Heath 71
16.Frankie Gordon 92
17.Devin Frey 62
18.Mooch Cornell 3
19.Taylor Farlling 8
20.Kadden Smith K20
21.Rick Lias 3L
22.Jim Yoder 42
23.Chuck Schutz ONE
24.Daulton Bigler 24
25.Derrick Quade 74 DQ

DNQ: Larry Neiderer 121, Bryan Benton 52, Steven Bard 72, Brian Shoey 177,
Matt Nailor 000, Michael Lauffer 38

 
Clinton County 6-2-17

CLICK HERE for Results Sheet

 
Path Valley 5-26-17

Results
1. Ralph Morgan Jr. 44
2. Brad McGinnis 13
3. Andrew Yoder 2
4. Robbie Black 01
5. Todd Snook 23
6. Devin Hart 33K
7. Eric Irvin 87
8. Dillan Stake D19
9. Wes Bonebrake 5
10. Randy Burkholder 77
11. Rick Lias 3
12. Rob Harling 13H
13. John Moser 4
14. Bob Dunn 34D
15. Donnie Farlling 48
16. Derrick Quade 74
17. Jake Moser 5M
18. Kyle Moser 4M
19. Rance Garlock 19
20. Kyle Lear 151

 
Hesston 5-20-17

Results
1. Shaun Jones 32J
2. George Dixon Jr. 77
3. Derrick Quade 74
4. Rance Garlock 19
5. Dillan Stake D19
6. Robbie Black 01
7. Andrew Yoder 2
8. Ralph Morgan Jr. 44
9. Justin Kann 71
10. Eric Irvin 87
11. Devin Frey 62
12. Donnie Farlling 48
13. Devin Hart 33K
14. Matt Nailor 000
15. Kenny Yoder 7
16. Todd Snook 23
17. Rick Lias 3
18. Kadden Smith K20
19. Devin Weyandt 88
20. Brad McGinnis 13
21. Jared Fulkroad 12K
DNS:
Taylor Farlling 8, Cameron Benyou 3B, Chase Billet 22

 
Dog Hollow 5-19-17

Results
1. Ralph Morgan Jr. 44
2. Rance Garlock 19
3. Robbie Black 01
4. Eric Irvin 87
5. Shaun Jones 32J
6. Devin Hart 33K
7. Andrew Yoder 2
8. Derrick Quade 74
9. Matt Nailor 000
10. Dillan Stake D19
11. Todd Snook 23
12. Devin Frey 62
13. Rick Lias 3
14. Kenny Yoder 7
15. Kadden Smith K20
16. Donnie Farlling 48
17. Devin Weyandt 88
18. Ronnie Bottenfield 11B

 
Port Royal 4-23-17

Limited Late Models, 25 laps: 1. Matt Parks, 2. Ralph Morgan, Jr., 3. Andrew Yoder, 4. Eric Irvan, 5. Dillan Stake, 6. Shaun Jones, 7. Chase Billett, 8. Tim Fedder, 9. Brian Shoey, 10. Tim Krape, 11. Rance Garlock, 12. Derrick Quade, 13. Mike Walls, 14. Jared Fulkroad, 15. JR Toner, 16. Devin Frey, 17. Davis Latsha, 18. Rick Lias, 19. Donnie Farling, 20. Chase Bowsman, 21. Kadden Smith, 22. Ryan Walls, 23. Matt Murphy, 24. Robbie Black, 25. Devin Hart, 26. Todd Snook

DNQ: Jeremy Ohl, Kenny Yoder, Bryan Sipe, DJ Groft, Garrett Gray, Mike Mort, Devin Weyandt, Larry Neiderer, Taylor Farling, Justin Weaver, Matt Nailor, Shaun Miller

CLICK HERE for Results Sheet

 
Susquehanna Speedway 4-1-17

1) 19 Rance Garlock
2) 57 Brad Shank
3) 2 Andrew Yoder
4) 01 Robbie Black
5) 87 Eric Irvin
6) 69 Justin Ehrhart
7) 177 Brian Shuey
8) 74Q Derrik Quade
9) 3B Cameron Benyou
10) 62 Devin Frey
11) 74 Randy Christine Jr.
12) 44 Ralph Morgan Jr.
13) D19 Dillan Stake
14) 23 Todd Snook
15) 118 Sean Merkel
16) 33K Devin Hart
17) 72 Wayne Pfeil
18) 48 Donnie Farlling
19) 16 Cory Merkel
20) 32J Shaun Jones
21) 21m Matt Murphy
22) 5 Charles Potts
23) 42 Jim Yoder
24) 22 Chase Billet

DNQ: 46 Daniel Green, 13x Ben Whitaker, 8 Taylor Farlling, 19 Drew Weisser, X Bernie Beard, NINE Randy Stoudt, 12K Jarrod Fulkroad, 24 Daulton Bigler, 3 Rick Lias, 22B Mark Billet

 
Port Royal 3-25-17

Limited Late Models, 20 laps: 1. Andrew Yoder, 2. Rance Garlock, 3. Robbie Black, 4. Tim Krape, 5. Mike Walls, 6. Justin Weaver, 7. Shaun Miller, 8. Jim Yoder, 9. Derrick Quade, 10. Devin Hart, 11. Eric Irvin, 12. Tim Fedder, 13. Devin Frey, 14. Ralph Morgan Jr., 15. Todd Snook, 16. JR Toner, 17. Andrew Shoop, 18. Eddie Cornett, 19. Bernie Beard, 20. Donnie Farling, 21. Bryan Benton, 22. Devin Weyandt, 23. Larry Neiderer, 24. Dillan Stake

DNQ: Curt Dunn, Rick Lias, Garrett Gray

CLICK HERE for Results Sheet